Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+bride) |
(+Zinga) |
||
Line 985: | Line 985: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dXPjEu7gBeQ Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dXPjEu7gBeQ Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|02 | |||
|[[Jay Zinga]] X [[Hearts Beating in Time]] | |||
|I Get High (You Get Sober) | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/3GWvytpC1q95e5WJsV2q7k Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 |
Revision as of 15:37, 16 July 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -