Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Jitbegħdu) |
(+Vertigo) |
||
Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bP45Fw5FU6A Audio only on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bP45Fw5FU6A Audio only on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Shaun Farrugia]] | |||
|Vertigo | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Wf3eaOjqXro Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:30, 11 March 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -