Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Krishna) |
(+Lanzon) |
||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/1kXSbAtnk2ANSefB3L3r7n Released on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/album/1kXSbAtnk2ANSefB3L3r7n Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Chris Lanzon]] | |||
|Dark Side | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5ssnJaTcpulMB7K69YdrJF Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 15:45, 29 March 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -