Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
(+different minds) |
||
Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | |30 | ||
|[[Aidan Cassar|Aidan]] | |[[Aidan Cassar|Aidan]] | ||
|Blu | |Blu | ||
|Lyric video | |Lyric video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_JwCIqBN06g Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_JwCIqBN06g Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|02 | |||
|[[Different Minds]] | |||
|Different Not Less | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=611GUrkB-a0 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 16:06, 3 April 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -