Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+This is Aidan) |
(+Ivan Grech) |
||
Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mKZNdsdZ-ok Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mKZNdsdZ-ok Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Ivan Grech]], [[Peter Borg]], Faculty of Social Wellbeing | |||
|Days of My Life | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.facebook.com/watch/?v=5907151039404649 Released on Facebook] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 13:41, 9 April 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -