Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
(+Ave Maria) |
||
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UhL2qczX-0A Audio only on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UhL2qczX-0A Audio only on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|07 | |||
|[[Joseph Calleja (tenor)|Joseph Calleja]] | |||
|Ave Maria | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://www.deccaclassics.com/en/catalogue/products/ave-maria-joseph-calleja-12930 Released by Decca Records] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 03:10, 13 April 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -