Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+STT) |
(+HBT) |
||
Line 663: | Line 663: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cbXhTovJa0c Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cbXhTovJa0c Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Hearts Beating in Time]] feat. [[Amy Micallef Decesare]] | |||
|Sund Doesn't Shine (If I Don't See You) | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://soundcloud.com/hearts-beating-in-time/sun-dosent-shine Released on Soundcloud] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:50, 18 April 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -