Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+HBT ep) |
(+DDB) |
||
Line 670: | Line 670: | ||
|EP | |EP | ||
|[https://businesscasual87.bandcamp.com/album/let-s-watch-the-sky-turn-pink Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://businesscasual87.bandcamp.com/album/let-s-watch-the-sky-turn-pink Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Dylan De Bono]] feat [[Kristijan Volchev]] | |||
|Lost Without You | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AQLCbp37COA Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 13:57, 18 April 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -