Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+DDB) |
(ĠENN) |
||
Line 684: | Line 684: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://soundcloud.com/hearts-beating-in-time/sun-dosent-shine Released on Soundcloud] | |[https://soundcloud.com/hearts-beating-in-time/sun-dosent-shine Released on Soundcloud] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|18 | |||
|[[ĠENN]] | |||
|A Reprise (That Girl) | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6mXjHyeKQ4o Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:15, 18 April 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -