Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Birdd1) |
(+0) |
||
Line 719: | Line 719: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6mXjHyeKQ4o Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6mXjHyeKQ4o Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Leonardo Barilaro]] | |||
|ZERO | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lhamPc-o9Hs Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 15:44, 25 April 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -