Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+forever) |
(+60 kuljum) |
||
Line 740: | Line 740: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H75vVOOkIXI Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H75vVOOkIXI Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Kym Pepe]] | |||
|Sittin Kuljum | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YCJG5gUqGeU Audio only on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 15:21, 2 May 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -