Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Allerstraße, 10 (album outtake)) |
(+Miggy) |
||
Line 642: | Line 642: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/7bebLh4DhMsXusMiqu7ULF Released on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/track/7bebLh4DhMsXusMiqu7ULF Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|06 | |||
|[[Miggy]] | |||
|Made You Do | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/5iKapYF7NLVQ7rqBbMB2AC Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 15:31, 2 May 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -