Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Miggy) |
(+Camilleri) |
||
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EvJOzVcmOG4 Mill-kuncert Erbatax il-Vers li ttella fis-26 ta' Novembru 2016] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EvJOzVcmOG4 Mill-kuncert Erbatax il-Vers li ttella fis-26 ta' Novembru 2016] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|01 | |||
|[[Andre Camilleri]] | |||
|All the Animals Art My Friends | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://andrecamilleri.bandcamp.com/album/all-the-animals-are-my-friends Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 16:39, 2 May 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -