Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+walker) |
(+Lanzon) |
||
Line 775: | Line 775: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/1WOKxHNbALRFmT6HxbQRgr Released on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/album/1WOKxHNbALRFmT6HxbQRgr Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Chris Lanzon]] | |||
|Dark Side | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5iXRq8ZpoZ739kUyNl4pKt Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 |
Revision as of 17:13, 8 May 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -