Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+zero infinity) |
(+Pitstop) |
||
Line 796: | Line 796: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5iXRq8ZpoZ739kUyNl4pKt Released on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/album/5iXRq8ZpoZ739kUyNl4pKt Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Owen Leuellen]] | |||
|Pitstop | |||
|Lyric video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-OpeF9Q7Dqs Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 |
Revision as of 16:19, 16 May 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -