Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+TAT) |
(+Cushion) |
||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QBeWQRFydPY Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QBeWQRFydPY Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Cushion]] | |||
|Reborn | |||
|EP | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/75g8XN5xCyysxW1lVBmuCw Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 16:10, 23 May 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -