Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Gilbert Gauci) |
(+the bride) |
||
Line 873: | Line 873: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F8wBNtpT0vY Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F8wBNtpT0vY Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|11 | |||
|[[The Bride]] | |||
|Ħallikom! | |||
|Lyric video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S8PM59NHexc Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 |
Revision as of 16:50, 6 June 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -