Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+fix-xej) |
(+ġenn) |
||
Line 999: | Line 999: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HC4BS-jzYfc Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HC4BS-jzYfc Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Ġenn]] | |||
|Days and Nights | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=09NFckWKMmU Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:38, 14 June 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -