Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+sugar pain) |
(+X'Għamilt B'Idejja) |
||
Line 985: | Line 985: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yePmvgvlFvA Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yePmvgvlFvA Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|07 | |||
|[[Kurt Calleja]] feat. [[Owen Leuellen]] | |||
|X'Għamilt B'Idejja | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/7LCBDQ8zP4ukye7rGKjQx0 Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 |
Revision as of 14:49, 14 June 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -