Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+dalam) |
(+Taste) |
||
Line 775: | Line 775: | ||
|Lyric video | |Lyric video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vs-HdPgYFEU Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vs-HdPgYFEU Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Ara Lil Yoon]] | |||
|Taste | |||
|EP | |||
|[https://aralilyoon.bandcamp.com/album/taste-ep Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 08:34, 7 July 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -