Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Calypso) |
(+Saħħar) |
||
Line 957: | Line 957: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3vqd6ojbXtw Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3vqd6ojbXtw Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Is-Saħħar]] | |||
|It-Tarf tal-Kożmu u ta' Ruħi | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OnA6aGlD9S0 Audio only on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 |
Revision as of 12:51, 31 July 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -