Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Ejja Sibni) |
(+Jas Rolyn) |
||
Line 950: | Line 950: | ||
|Lyric video | |Lyric video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xZyqChPonyQ Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xZyqChPonyQ Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Jas Rolyn]] | |||
|Hold Me Close | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_RCpsVKdKnc Watch it on YoutTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 |
Revision as of 02:44, 1 August 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -