Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(hate me!) |
(Atomic Flame) |
||
Line 838: | Line 838: | ||
|Lyric video | |Lyric video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-OpeF9Q7Dqs Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-OpeF9Q7Dqs Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|01 | |||
|[[Atomic Flame]] | |||
|Innocence Becomes Prey | |||
|Lyric video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BFO6MFMm6g8 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 |
Revision as of 05:47, 6 August 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -