Difference between revisions of "User:Axiaqm/Lista ta' Kompożituri Maltin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(correct puse) |
|||
(19 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
* [[Albert M. Cassola]] | * [[Albert M. Cassola]] | ||
* [[Aldo Spiteri]] | * [[Aldo Spiteri]] | ||
* [[Alexandra Aquilina]] | |||
* [[Alfred C. Sant]] | * [[Alfred C. Sant]] | ||
* [[Alfred Camilleri]] | * [[Alfred Camilleri]] | ||
Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
* [[Antonio Olivari]] | * [[Antonio Olivari]] | ||
* [[Arthur Desira]] | * [[Arthur Desira]] | ||
* [[ | * [[Augusto Cardinali]] | ||
* [[Benny Grima]] | * [[Benny Grima]] | ||
* [[Bernardette M Genovese]] | * [[Bernardette M Genovese]] | ||
* [[Bertrand Spiteri]] | * [[Bertrand Spiteri]] | ||
* [[Billy J | * [[Billy.J McBee]] | ||
* [[C Tanti]] | * [[C Tanti]] | ||
* [[Carlo Fenech]] | * [[Carlo Fenech]] | ||
* [[Carm Fenech]] | * [[Carm Fenech]] | ||
* [[Carmel Attard]] | * [[Carmel Attard]] | ||
* [[Chan | * [[Chan Vella]] | ||
* [[Charlene Grima]] | * [[Charlene Grima]] | ||
* [[Charles Camilleri]] | * [[Charles Camilleri]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
* [[Chris Scicluna]] | * [[Chris Scicluna]] | ||
* [[Christina Farrugia]] | * [[Christina Farrugia]] | ||
* [[Christopher | * [[Christopher Cachia]] | ||
* [[ | * [[Christopher Mercieca]] | ||
* [[Clifford Borg ]] | * [[Clifford Borg ]] | ||
* [[Clinton Paul | * [[Clinton Paul]] Cilia | ||
* [[Conrad Briffa]] | * [[Conrad Briffa]] | ||
* [[Corazon Mizzi]] | * [[Corazon Mizzi]] | ||
* [[ | * [[C Fiott]] | ||
* [[D Karnolsky]] | * [[D Karnolsky]] | ||
* [[Daniel Borg]] | |||
* [[Dario Bezzina ]] | * [[Dario Bezzina ]] | ||
* [[David Agius]] | * [[David Agius]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 62: | ||
* [[Doris Baldacchino]] | * [[Doris Baldacchino]] | ||
* [[Drinu Camilleri]] | * [[Drinu Camilleri]] | ||
* [[Duncan Agius]] | |||
* [[E Cauchi]] | * [[E Cauchi]] | ||
* [[Edward Briffa]] | * [[Edward Briffa]] | ||
* [[Edwin | * [[Edwin Galea]] | ||
* [[Elton Zarb]] | * [[Elton Zarb]] | ||
* [[Emanuel Cilia]] | * [[Emanuel Cilia]] | ||
* [[Emanuel Rapa]] | * [[Emanuel Rapa]] | ||
* [[Emil Calleja Bayliss]] | * [[Emil Calleja Bayliss]] | ||
* [[Enzo | * [[Enzo Gusman]] | ||
* [[Eric Ace]] | * [[Eric Ace]] | ||
* [[ | * [[Joe Formosa]] | ||
* [[Formosa | * [[Mario Formosa]] | ||
* [[ | * [[Federico Cilia]] | ||
* [[Frank O' | * [[Frank O'Neill]] | ||
* [[Frank Vassallo]] | * [[Frank Vassallo]] | ||
* [[Freddie Portelli]] | * [[Freddie Portelli]] | ||
* [[Frederick Camilleri]] | * [[Frederick Camilleri]] | ||
* [[Galea | * [[Adrian Galea]] | ||
* [[Galea | * [[Benedict Galea]] | ||
* [[Gatt | * [[Vanessa Gatt]] | ||
* [[George Cassola]] | * [[George Cassola]] | ||
* [[George Curmi | * [[George Curmi il-Puse]] | ||
* [[George Debono]] | * [[George Debono]] | ||
* [[Georgina Abela]] | * [[Georgina Abela]] | ||
* [[Gilbert Camilleri]] | * [[Gilbert Camilleri]] | ||
* [[Giovann Attard]] | * [[Giovann Attard]] | ||
* [[Glen Vella]] | * [[Glen Vella]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
* [[Godwin Sant]] | * [[Godwin Sant]] | ||
* [[Ġorġ Peresso]] | * [[Ġorġ Peresso]] | ||
* [[Grech | * [[Dominic Grech]] | ||
* [[H Camilleri]] | * [[H Camilleri]] | ||
* [[Heathcliff Balzan]] | * [[Heathcliff Balzan]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 106: | ||
* [[Jamie Decesare]] | * [[Jamie Decesare]] | ||
* [[Jaqueline Cassar]] | * [[Jaqueline Cassar]] | ||
* [[Jason | * [[Jason Xuereb]] | ||
* [[Jason Paul Cassar]] | * [[Jason Paul Cassar]] | ||
* [[Jesmond Tedesco Triccas]] | * [[Jesmond Tedesco Triccas]] | ||
* [[Jesmond Zerafa V]] | * [[Jesmond Zerafa V]] | ||
* [[Jo Naudi]] | * [[Jo Naudi]] | ||
* [[Joe | * [[Joe Grech]] | ||
* [[Joe Apap]] | * [[Joe Apap]] | ||
* [[Joe Brown]] | * [[Joe Brown]] | ||
* [[Joe C. Aquilina]] | * [[Joe C. Aquilina]] | ||
* [[Joe Camilleri]] | * [[Joe Camilleri]] | ||
* [[Joe Curmi | * [[Joe Curmi]] | ||
* [[Joe Demicoli]] | * [[Joe Demicoli]] | ||
* [[Joe Ellul]] | * [[Joe Ellul]] | ||
* [[Joe Formosa]] | |||
* [[Joe George Micallef]] | * [[Joe George Micallef]] | ||
* [[Joe Grech]] | * [[Joe Grech]] | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
* [[Joey Chircop]] | * [[Joey Chircop]] | ||
* [[John Attard]] | * [[John Attard]] | ||
* [[John B. Cassar]] | * [[John B.Cassar]] | ||
* [[John B. Dougall]] | * [[John B.Dougall]] | ||
* [[John David Zammit]] | * [[John David Zammit]] | ||
* [[John Paul Bezzina ]] | * [[John Paul Bezzina ]] | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
* [[Josef Grech]] | * [[Josef Grech]] | ||
* [[Joseph Ciappara]] | * [[Joseph Ciappara]] | ||
* [[Joe Formosa]] | |||
* [[Joseph Edmond Zarb]] | |||
* [[Josephine Grech Ebejer]] | * [[Josephine Grech Ebejer]] | ||
* [[Julie Brincat ]] | * [[Julie Brincat]] | ||
* [[June May]] | * [[June May]] | ||
* [[Karm Debattista Fr.]] | * [[Karm Debattista Fr.]] | ||
Line 152: | Line 154: | ||
* [[Lino Cauchi]] | * [[Lino Cauchi]] | ||
* [[Lino Debono]] | * [[Lino Debono]] | ||
* [[Lommi Underwood]] | |||
* [[Lorriane Azzopardi]] | * [[Lorriane Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[Manolito Galea]] | * [[Manolito Galea]] | ||
Line 170: | Line 173: | ||
* [[Mark A Cachia]] | * [[Mark A Cachia]] | ||
* [[Mark Doneo]] | * [[Mark Doneo]] | ||
* [[Mark | * [[Mark Scicluna]] | ||
* [[Mark Laurence Zammit]] | |||
* [[Mark Spiteri Lucas]] | * [[Mark Spiteri Lucas]] | ||
* [[Marthese Briffa]] | * [[Marthese Briffa]] | ||
Line 179: | Line 183: | ||
* [[Miriam Christine]] | * [[Miriam Christine]] | ||
* [[Noel Calleja]] | * [[Noel Calleja]] | ||
* [[Noel D' | * [[Noel D'Anastas]] | ||
* [[Pamela Bezzina ]] | * [[Pamela Bezzina ]] | ||
* [[Patrick Falzon]] | * [[Patrick Falzon]] | ||
* [[Paul Abela]] | * [[Paul Abela]] | ||
* [[Paul Attard]] | |||
* [[Paul Arnaud ]] | * [[Paul Arnaud ]] | ||
* [[Paul Camilleri]] | * [[Paul Camilleri]] | ||
* [[Paul Caruana]] | * [[Paul Caruana]] | ||
* [[Paul Falzon]] | * [[Paul Falzon]] | ||
* [[Paul Giordimaina]] | |||
* [[Paul Zammit Cutajar ]] | * [[Paul Zammit Cutajar ]] | ||
* [[Philip Vella]] | * [[Philip Vella]] | ||
Line 194: | Line 200: | ||
* [[R Rizzo]] | * [[R Rizzo]] | ||
* [[Ray Agius]] | * [[Ray Agius]] | ||
* [[Raymind Cremona]] | |||
* [[Ray Mercieca]] | * [[Ray Mercieca]] | ||
* [[Redent Falzon]] | * [[Redent Falzon]] | ||
* [[Renato Briffa]] | * [[Renato Briffa]] | ||
* [[ | * [[René Mamo]] | ||
* [[Richard Micallef - Edwards]] | * [[Richard Micallef - Edwards]] | ||
* [[Rigu Bovingdon]] | * [[Rigu Bovingdon]] | ||
* [[Rita Pace]] | * [[Rita Pace]] | ||
* [[Robert Galea]] | * [[Robert Galea Fr.]] | ||
* [[Roger Tirazona]] | * [[Roger Tirazona]] | ||
* [[S Sammut]] | * [[S Sammut]] | ||
Line 214: | Line 221: | ||
* [[Scott Tony]] | * [[Scott Tony]] | ||
* [[Sean Vella]] | * [[Sean Vella]] | ||
* [[Sillato | * [[Siobhan Vassallo]] | ||
* [[Spiro Sillato]] | |||
* [[Sophie Debattista]] | * [[Sophie Debattista]] | ||
* [[Spiteri Karl]] | * [[Spiteri Karl]] |
Latest revision as of 16:01, 8 May 2021
- A Vella
- A L Busuttil
- A L Tanti
- Abigail Brown
- Adrian Attard Trevison
- Adrian Mamo
- Albert M. Cassola
- Aldo Spiteri
- Alexandra Aquilina
- Alfred C. Sant
- Alfred Camilleri
- Alfred Rapa
- Alfred Zammit
- Alison Ellul
- Amadeo Cassar
- Andrew Attard
- Andrew Camilleri
- Andrew Cauchi
- Andrew Zahra
- Anthony Buttigieg
- Anthony Cachia
- Anthony Camilleri.
- Anthony Camilleri
- Anton P Briffa
- Antonio Olivari
- Arthur Desira
- Augusto Cardinali
- Benny Grima
- Bernardette M Genovese
- Bertrand Spiteri
- Billy.J McBee
- C Tanti
- Carlo Fenech
- Carm Fenech
- Carmel Attard
- Chan Vella
- Charlene Grima
- Charles Camilleri
- Charles Dalli
- Charles Falzon
- Chris Scicluna
- Christina Farrugia
- Christopher Cachia
- Christopher Mercieca
- Clifford Borg
- Clinton Paul Cilia
- Conrad Briffa
- Corazon Mizzi
- C Fiott
- D Karnolsky
- Daniel Borg
- Dario Bezzina
- David Agius
- David Azzopardi
- David Pisani
- Deborah Cassar
- Denise Darmanin
- Dominic Cini
- Dominic Galea
- Doreen Cardinali
- Doreen Galea
- Doris Baldacchino
- Drinu Camilleri
- Duncan Agius
- E Cauchi
- Edward Briffa
- Edwin Galea
- Elton Zarb
- Emanuel Cilia
- Emanuel Rapa
- Emil Calleja Bayliss
- Enzo Gusman
- Eric Ace
- Joe Formosa
- Mario Formosa
- Federico Cilia
- Frank O'Neill
- Frank Vassallo
- Freddie Portelli
- Frederick Camilleri
- Adrian Galea
- Benedict Galea
- Vanessa Gatt
- George Cassola
- George Curmi il-Puse
- George Debono
- Georgina Abela
- Gilbert Camilleri
- Giovann Attard
- Glen Vella
- Godwin Cachia
- Godwin Sant
- Ġorġ Peresso
- Dominic Grech
- H Camilleri
- Heathcliff Balzan
- Henry Camilleri
- Herbert Pace
- Howard Keith
- Ira Losco
- Ivan Debattista
- Ivan Grech
- J Abela
- J Zarb
- Jack DeDomenico
- Jamie Decesare
- Jaqueline Cassar
- Jason Xuereb
- Jason Paul Cassar
- Jesmond Tedesco Triccas
- Jesmond Zerafa V
- Jo Naudi
- Joe Grech
- Joe Apap
- Joe Brown
- Joe C. Aquilina
- Joe Camilleri
- Joe Curmi
- Joe Demicoli
- Joe Ellul
- Joe Formosa
- Joe George Micallef
- Joe Grech
- Joe James Farrugia
- Joe S. Grech
- Joe Tanti
- Joey Chircop
- John Attard
- John B.Cassar
- John B.Dougall
- John David Zammit
- John Paul Bezzina
- Josef Bugeja
- Josef Cachia
- Josef Delicata
- Josef Grech
- Joseph Ciappara
- Joe Formosa
- Joseph Edmond Zarb
- Josephine Grech Ebejer
- Julie Brincat
- June May
- Karm Debattista Fr.
- Kissaun Trevor
- Klinsmann Coleiro
- Konrad Briffa
- Kultural Kultural
- L Micallef
- Laurence Cutajar
- Laurie Amato
- Laurie Bugeja
- Leanne Ellul
- Lewis Pace Asciak
- Lino Cauchi
- Lino Debono
- Lommi Underwood
- Lorriane Azzopardi
- Manolito Galea
- Manwel Casha
- Marco Ellul
- Marco Debono
- Maria Concetta Cassar
- Marica Axisa
- Marie Louise Vella
- Mario Attard Fr.
- Mario Cuccardi
- Mario Debono
- Mario Delicata
- Mario Xerri
- Marjoe Cassar
- Mark Agius
- Mark Tonna
- Mark A Cachia
- Mark Doneo
- Mark Scicluna
- Mark Laurence Zammit
- Mark Spiteri Lucas
- Marthese Briffa
- Marvic Lewis
- Mc Bee Mc Bee
- Melvin Xuereb
- Michael Chetcuti
- Miriam Christine
- Noel Calleja
- Noel D'Anastas
- Pamela Bezzina
- Patrick Falzon
- Paul Abela
- Paul Attard
- Paul Arnaud
- Paul Camilleri
- Paul Caruana
- Paul Falzon
- Paul Giordimaina
- Paul Zammit Cutajar
- Philip Vella
- Phylisienne Brincat
- Priscilla - Kaya Psaila
- R Caruana
- R Rizzo
- Ray Agius
- Raymind Cremona
- Ray Mercieca
- Redent Falzon
- Renato Briffa
- René Mamo
- Richard Micallef - Edwards
- Rigu Bovingdon
- Rita Pace
- Robert Galea Fr.
- Roger Tirazona
- S Sammut
- Sammy Galea
- Sandro Caruana
- Sarjo Azzopardi
- Schembri Eugenio
- Sciberras David
- Scicluna Alfred
- Scicluna Ivan
- Scicluna Scicluna
- Scott Tony
- Sean Vella
- Siobhan Vassallo
- Spiro Sillato
- Sophie Debattista
- Spiteri Karl
- Stefan Briffa
- Sylvan Caruana
- Sylvia Borg
- Teddy Zammit
- Therese Cassar
- Tonna Jamie
- Twanny Chircop
- Val Valente
- Valerie Sr. Farrugia
- Vania Sr. Bonello
- Vanni Amato
- Victor Fenech
- Vince Bongailas
- Vince Fabri
- Vincent Debono
- Walter Micallef
- Wayne Micallef
- Rodgers
- Sammut
- Be Jay